Spielerstatistik

Spielerstatistik 1. Liga 2019

RangSpielerGASpielePStrafenmin.
1Kanobel Patrick2814114210
2Florian Müller131813318
3Utz Lukas156112112
4Buchwalder Beat67141334
5Kipfer Remo57131210
6Niggli Kevin39101220
7Kopp Raphael84121214
8Flückiger Roger564116
9Bongni Manuel438714
10Michael Gerber423627
11Schneider David3310620
12Meister Daniel31542
13Fluri Christoph31540
14Altermatt Ramon21632
15Inniger Sascha30238
16Jorns Luca216314
17Zürcher Mahel Jan20320
18Straumann Reto01110
19Perren Loris001400
20Elmer Pascal00800
21Rocco Neuhaus00200
22Dummermuth Adrian00202