Spielerstatistik

Spielerstatistik 1. Liga 2017

RangSpielerGASpielePStrafenmin.
1Kanobel Fabian192016398
2Kanobel Patrick2111143214
3Altermatt Ramon151519306
4Florian Müller1712192946
5Sciullo Leandro104121421
6Jorns Luca76161324
7Niggli Kevin75181218
8Buchwalder Beat56201116
9Zemp Ueli10115118
10Kipfer Remo631192
11Meister Daniel33964
12Perren Janis318414
13Bongni Manuel0419410
14Oliva Damian22540
15Perren Loris021820
16Fluri Christoph021726
17Elmer Pascal021220
18Zürcher Mahel Jan00500
19Kopp Raphael00200