Spielerstatistik

Spielerstatistik 1. Liga 2017

RangSpielerGASpielePStrafenmin.
1Kanobel Fabian181914376
2Altermatt Ramon151517306
3Kanobel Patrick1911123012
4Florian Müller1611172744
5Sciullo Leandro104121421
6Niggli Kevin75161216
7Jorns Luca75141220
8Buchwalder Beat56181112
9Zemp Ueli10113118
10Kipfer Remo63992
11Meister Daniel33964
12Perren Janis318414
13Bongni Manuel0417410
14Oliva Damian12330
15Perren Loris021620
16Fluri Christoph021526
17Elmer Pascal021020
18Zürcher Mahel Jan00500
19Kopp Raphael00200